Resultater 2013

2013 Resultat 97 km

Placering start nr. Navn Klub Tid
1 680 Kasper Kalhøj HCC Offroad 02:27:08
2 666 Jacob Cizmadia Ceramic Speed Cycling 02:27:12
3 662 Thomas Albertsen Giant Divas & Gents 02:27:14
4 623 Dennis Jehs Løh Ceramic Speed Cycling 02:27:56
5 676 Erik Brixen Snejbjerg Cykelmotion 02:28:01
6 642 Flemming Andersen Medvind 02:28:07
7 671 Jan Torp Lemvig CK 02:28:11
8 646 Carsten Ebbesen TCM 02:28:14
9 663 Thomas Heede HCC Offroad 02:28:16
10 643 Flemming Larsen Snejbjerg Cykelmotion 02:28:19
11 626 Lars Ole Pedersen Ceramic Speed Cycling 02:28:21
12 681 Poul Overgaard Herning CK 02:28:25
13 604 Esben Theibel Lemvig CK 02:28:28
14 40 Anker Løfstedt HCK 02:29:49
15 648 Steen Ellebye Stjær 02:30:57
16 624 Morten Bjerre Ceramic Speed Cycling 02:31:01
17 635 Jim Kjærhus Herning CK 02:31:05
18 668 Frederik Muff Team IPhoneRepair 02:31:18
19 653 Robert Andersen 02:31:21
20 639 Casper Hansen LMI 02:31:25
21 644 Ole Sloth Tjørring CM 02:31:26
22 667 Trine Andersen Ceramic Speed Cycling 02:31:32
23 654 Steen K. Nissen Team Nielsen 02:31:37
24 622 Lars Klinkby Lemvig CK 02:31:41
25 665 Thomas Kastberg HCC Offroad 02:31:45
26 606 Brian Mølgaard Lemvig CK 02:31:51
27 652 Flemming Nielsen Vildbjerg Cykelmotion 02:31:56
28 670 Kim Laursen Tvis Cykelmotion 02:34:50
29 631 Lars Damgaard Hurup Thy Cykelmotion 02:34:54
30 677 Brian Thusgaard Nielsen Tvis Cykelmotion 02:35:04
31 629 Lars Agger Lemvig CK 02:36:07
32 616 Brian Stougaard Jensen Team Food-n-motion 02:36:33
33 647 Anders Havskov Kristiansen KBH 02:37:30
34 632 Kim Boel Lemvig CK 02:38:01
35 664 Troels Kaj Andersen Lemvig CK 02:40:34
36 628 Jens During Hammel Cykel Klub 02:41:05
37 641 Thøger Knudsen Lemvig CK 02:41:48
38 617 Jørgen Jensen Struer CK 02:41:52
39 645 Knud Johansen Skjern Cykel Klub 02:41:55
40 679 Nikolaj Bugge Claus Sørensen A/S 02:42:45
41 678 Henning Hæstrup Claus Sørensen A/S 02:42:47
42 602 Uwe Aagaard Gugel De Hvide Hvaler 02:42:51
43 640 Tommy Jensen Ulfborg Cykelmotion 02:43:05
44 601 Claus Thomsen Jegerup 02:43:08
45 651 John Vandborg Ulfborg Cykelmotion 02:43:47
46 634 Verner Lønborg Team Alien 02:45:37
47 627 Martin Olesen Team Basbjerg 02:46:15
48 649 Kurt Bjerregaard Færck Plast Cykelmotion 02:46:51
49 614 Søren Sandholm Lemvig CK 02:46:51
50 611 Lasse Ruby Nielsen Lemvig CK 02:46:54
51 600 Kåre Måbjerg Færck Plast Cykelmotion 02:46:57
52 633 Niels Chr. Lauridsen Sdr. Felding 02:47:00
53 613 Karsten Kallesøe Lemvig CK 02:47:04
54 615 Per Pedersen Lemvig CK 02:50:24
55 618 Carsten Thomsen Struer CK 02:54:09
56 609 Bjarne Hansen Lemvig CK 02:54:48
57 603 Kasper Andersen Holstebro 02:55:05
58 658 Henrik Andersen Tjørring CM 02:57:23
59 672 Søren Lykke Pedersen 8000 03:01:45
60 673 Casper Lykke Pedersen Cykeltyven 03:01:52
61 621 Peter Andrè Hammer Viborg 03:06:10
62 657 Emil Schousboe Tjørring CM 03:07:32
63 655 Gert R. Christensen Ulfborg Cykelmotion 03:08:11
64 674 Morten Schøn Struer CK 03:11:16
65 620 Bent Pedersen Spar 03:12:30
66 605 Rasmus Aarup  Byskov Spar 03:12:31
67 637 Torben Andersen Thisted 03:15:07
68 660 Lars Christiansen Designa 03:17:34
69 610 Per Nielsen Balle & Nielsen 03:39:03
638 Lars Andersen LMI udgået
619 Andreas Noe Team Cycling Ringsted udgået
656 Svend Jensen Ulfborg Cykelmotion udgået
607 Jesper Jensen Lemvig CK udgået
608 Henrik Persson Holstebro udgået
612 Jens Olesen Lemvig CK udgået
625 Henrik Stefansen Randers udgået
630 Kim B. Olesen Ceramic Speed Cycling udgået
636 Morten Gadgaard Team Scaffed udgået
650 Jesper Sørensen Vemb udgået
659 Bjarne Sørensen Designa udgået
669 Mads Andersen Tvis Cykelmotion udgået

2013 Resultat 56 km

Placering Start nr. Navn Klub Tid
1 68 Jeppe Kragelund Team Olympia 01:23:11
2 413 Emil V. Brandt Team Olympia 01:23:13
3 419 Stanley Schmidt 01:23:18
4 48 Michael Jørgensen Ceramic Speed Cycling 01:23:24
5 415 Per Dyreborg Jensen Holstebro MTB 01:24:28
6 67 Henrik Foldager Ceramic Speed Cycling 01:24:48
7 91 Christian T. Madsen Mejrup Cykelklub 01:25:00
8 86 Peter Pallishøj Team KLG 01:25:15
9 49 Kristian Nielsen Ceramic Speed Cycling 01:25:18
10 420 Dennis Mark Struer Cykelklub 01:25:30
11 39 Rene Brouw Pedersen Ceramic Speed Cycling 01:25:46
12 87 Gunnar Knudsen Nr. Søby 01:25:56
13 61 Mogens Rud Jensen Lemvig CK 01:25:59
14 53 Oliver Poulsgaard Holstebro Triatlon Klub 01:26:02
15 97 Thorleif Juul Larsen Atletica Tri Horsens 01:26:06
16 84 Jonas Bøttern Tvis Cykelmotion 01:26:11
17 88 Søren H. Skou Holstebro MTB 01:26:16
18 405 Claus Skov Tvis Cykelmotion 01:26:17
19 417 Brian Kvist Lemvig CK 01:26:24
20 402 Henrik Whest Tvis Cykelmotion 01:26:30
21 60 Christian Terp Struer Cykelklub 01:26:36
22 26 Lars Nygaard Lemvig CK 01:27:25
23 20 Ronni Nymann Lemvig CK/Cheminova 01:27:28
24 85 Lars Knudsen BOB Team 01:27:32
25 52 Kristian Thomsen CK Aarhus 01:27:41
26 19 Henrik Lykke Lemvig CK 01:28:10
27 18 Kristian Larsen Lemvig CK 01:28:12
28 30 Kenneth Kleis Cykelbørsen Bjerringbro 01:28:16
29 70 Nikolaj Hyldig Morsø Cykelklub 01:28:21
30 42 Peter Løfstedt HCK 01:29:43
31 90 Bjarne Tang Christensen Mejrup Cykelklub 01:29:47
32 12 Rene Filsø Lemvig CK 01:29:52
33 38 Thomas Lund Ceramic Speed Cycling 01:31:14
34 31 Finn Bro Jensen Lemvig CK 01:31:22
35 401 Kevin Jensen Morsø Cykelklub 01:31:31
36 10 Allan Harreskov Træd Hårdt Hjørring 01:32:36
37 80 Danni Skovmose Lemvig CK 01:32:39
38 414 Niels Christensen Hurup Cykelmotion 01:32:40
39 74 Jannik Nielsen Videbæk 01:32:46
40 11 Anders Bagger Fri Bike Shop 01:32:48
41 418 Kim Nielsen Struer Cykelklub 01:33:00
42 410 Henrik Agger 01:33:28
43 44 Jan Berthelsen HCM 01:33:35
44 43 Kim Olesen HCM 01:35:04
45 57 Thomas W. Jensen Lemvig CK 01:35:06
46 47 Lars Ellgaard Hurup Cykelmotion 01:35:08
47 32 Jesper Meier 01:35:15
48 75 Klaus Lund Thyholm 01:35:18
49 82 Villy Eriksen Spjald 01:35:21
50 62 Bo Lindhardtsen Struer Cykelklub 01:35:35
51 1 Erik Mølgaard Færck Plast Cykelmotion 01:36:33
52 2 Jens Birkkjær Færck Plast Cykelmotion 01:37:19
53 46 Palle Mortensen 01:37:32
54 4 Torben Steffensen Lemvig CK 01:37:35
55 409 Michael Matthesen Lemvig CK 01:37:35
56 403 Peter Jensen Lemvig 01:37:52
57 69 Frede Hansen CKMA 2003 01:38:12
58 14 Uffe Raaby Jeppesen Lemvig CK 01:38:21
59 35 Søren Rabjerg 01:38:33
60 96 Ronni Kampstrup 01:40:07
61 94 Hans Christian Lynge Lemvig 01:40:31
62 95 Kim Rasmussen Lemvig 01:40:50
63 29 Annemarie Simonsen Cykelbørsen Bjerringbro 01:41:27
64 89 Peter Jurgensen Lemvig 01:41:54
65 65 Villy Lauridsen Struer Cykelklub 01:41:58
66 23 Jan Veirum Haderslev 01:43:17
67 408 Per Sejr Lemvig 01:45:10
68 407 Preben Kristensen Lemvig CK 01:45:17
69 37 Ole Pedersen Lemvig CK 01:45:22
70 5 Peter Iversen Lemvig CK 01:45:33
71 7 Brian Gaulshøj Lemvig 01:45:34
72 13 Lars Tannebæk Lemvig CK 01:45:37
73 3 Casper Næsager Nielsen Bedsted 01:45:41
74 34 Laust Brun Gadeberg Lemvig CK 01:49:27
75 21 Allan Brygger Herning 01:49:31
76 24 Jens Gadeberg Lemvig CK 01:49:33
77 51 Asger Olesen Hurup Cykelmotion 01:49:38
78 16 Søren P. Thomsen Lemvig CK 01:49:42
79 56 Henrik Pedersen Herning 01:51:27
80 25 Jan Brunhøj Pedersen Morsø CK 01:51:31
81 36 Flemming Jensen Lemvig 01:52:13
82 92 Henrik Lisbygd Aalborg 01:52:41
83 93 Emil L. Fisher Rasmussen Aalborg 01:52:45
84 416 Ole Aagaard Team West Coast Elite 01:54:47
85 71 Thomas Laugesen Videbæk 01:58:25
86 72 Jesper Laugesen Videbæk 01:58:31
87 406 Flemming Sørensen Lemvig 01:58:32
88 73 Jan Nielsen Videbæk 01:58:40
89 58 Nikolaj Benjaminsen Bredsten 02:02:55
90 59 Klaus Benjaminsen Bredsten 02:02:59
91 404 Roland Hansen Lemvig 02:06:24
92 55 Allan Iversen Lemvig 02:15:55
93 8 Christian Bach Tjørring Cykelmotion 02:20:19
94 17 Else Balle Balle & Nielsen, Holstebro 02:31:00
95 78 Astrid Ejlersen 02:53:42
96 76 Karin Pedersen Holstebro 02:53:44
97 77 Brian Pedersen Mejdal GIK 02:53:52
98 79 Gert Ejlersen Holstebro 02:54:00
400 Niclas Andersen Jensen Morsø Cykelklub udgået
411 Torben Lisby Lemvig udgået
412 Tom Bøge Pedersen Lemvig udgået
99 Lars Rønn Møller Lemvig CK udgået
66 Loui Bøttern Ceramic Speed Cycling udgået
83 Lars Sand Team Supergros udgået
98 Laurids Sønderby Lemvig udgået
15 Christoffer Jensen Struer Cykelklub udgået
6 Mogens Kragh Holstebro Cykelmotion udgået
81 Anders Vrist Lemvg CK udgået
63 Kurt Agerskov Vinderrup CK udgået
50 Thomas Olesen Hurup Cykelmotion udgået
9 Bjarne Gadgaard Lemvig CK udgået
45 Jimmy Storm Ceramic Speed Cycling udgået
64 Sven Bendtsen Sunds udgået
41 Søren Løftstedt Brande udgået

2013 Resultat 24 km

Placering start nr. Navn Klub Tid
1 345 Rasmus Lorentsen Lemvig CK 0:59:50
2 344 Lisbeth Kjølhede Lemvig CK 00:59:52
3 351 Emil Lemvig CK 01:00:21
4 352 Jonas Lemvig CK 01:00:23
5 350 Benny Pedersen Lemvig CK 01:00:29
6 366 Line Lisby SJ Feriehusudlejning 01:00:32
7 365 Jeppe Lisby SJ Feriehusudlejning 01:00:39
8 353 Signe R. Husted Lemvig 01:06:11
9 354 Henrik Husted Lemvig 01:06:13
10 359 Mike Hersom Lemvig 01:12:37
11 358 Tanja Olsen Lemvig 01:12:40
12 349 Nikolaj Kristensen Lemvig 01:15:37
13 347 Lise Bæk Jensen Lemvig CK 01:18:12
14 346 Berit Reinau Lemvig CK 01:18:16
15 357 Jeppe Kejser Lemvg 01:45:14
16 363 Tobias Z. Pedersen Lemvig CK 01:49:42
17 362 Jan W. Pedersen Lemvig CK 01:49:44
364 Erling Lisby SJ Feriehusudlejning udgået
356 Amalie Schmuker udgået
355 Kim Schmuker udgået
360 Andreas Ertbølle Madsen Lemvig udgået
361 Flemming Ertbølle Madsen Lemvig udgået