Resultater 2011

2011 Resultat 97 km

Placering Startnr Navn Klub/Sponsor Tid
1 611 Jacob Csizmadia Ceramicspeed 02:33:49,19
2 592 Kim B Knudsen Ceramicspeed 02:33:53,92
3 593 Stanley Smith Team Olympia 02:33:58,06
4 607 Erik Brixen Snejbjerg CK 02:33:59,90
5 596 Jan Torp LCK 02:34:02,73
6 608 Bjarke Hansen Herning 02:34:07,28
7 613 Per Dyreborg Jensen Tvis Cykelmotion 02:34:10,97
8 583 Lars Grønkjær Los Gordos Thisted 02:34:14,18
9 597 Christian Spieker Maindal Team Olympia 02:34:16,88
10 598 Brian Mølgaard LCK 02:34:19,18
11 601 Lars Ole Pedersen Wiley X Eyewear 02:36:02,50
12 602 Henrik Knudsen Aulum AG 02:36:04,53
13 575 Gert Tougård Aars Trim 02:36:07,08
14 610 Trine Andersen Mejrup CK 02:36:10,74
15 614 Jesper Jensen LCK 02:36:15,21
16 579 Jonas Rasmussen TCR 02:36:19,26
17 571 Benny Jensen Vildbjerg Motion 02:40:07,64
18 585 Knud Johansen Skjern CK 02:40:10,58
19 612 Jørgen Jensen LCK 02:40:38,18
20 584 Jan O Nielsen LCK 02:43:28,34
21 616 Lars Agger LCK 02:43:34,11
22 574 Rene Brouw Pedersen Ulfborg Cykel Motion 02:43:46,27
23 582 Jørgen Bendtsen Medvind 02:43:53,64
24 573 Kurt Andersen Medvind 02:43:56,46
25 595 Henning Hæstrup Claus Sørensen A/S 02:44:00,27
26 606 Preben Bisgaard Medvind 02:46:38,68
27 576 Carsten Thomsen LCK 02:49:20,90
28 605 Allan Serup Medvind 03:09:13,49
29 599 Kristian Dall LCK 03:09:21,27
30 609 Anders S Kristensen Ingen 03:09:23,44
31 603 Merete Dalgaard Knudsen Aulum AG 03:13:22,75
32 590 Bo Andersen Ingen 03:14:45,22
33 587 Jørgen Bundgaard HGC 03:15:29,25
34 604 Martin Olesen LCK 03:15:45,98
35 577 Gert Kristensen Tjørring ykel Motion 03:16:26,66
36 578 Verner Christensen Herning 03:16:30,55
37 589 Benjamin Pilgaard Ingen 03:48:56,13
38 588 Carsten Pilgård Ingen 03:49:01,20
39 572 Poul Thrane Ingen 03:49:57,60
594 Denns Jehs Løk Ceramicspeed
600 Christian Guttesen Vejle CK
580 Christian Hansen Tvis Cykelmotion
581 Rasmus Jacobsen Medvind
586 Per Olesen LCK
591 Poul Hyldig Ingen

2011 Resultat 56 km

Placering Startnr Navn Klub/Sponsor Tid
1 954 Dennis Jehs løh Ceramic speed 01:26:08,85
2 943 Kim laursen Tvis Cykelmotion 01:28:29,86
3 874 Torben Sørensen LCK 01:28:34,27
4 939 Anders Hilligsøe Lemvig 01:28:37,08
5 883 Lars Nygaard LCK 01:28:55,86
6 892 Mads Andersen Tvis Cykelmotion 01:28:57,70
7 882 Søren H Schou Tvis Cykelmotion 01:29:00,46
8 881 Hevi Bôttern Tvis 01:29:02,71
9 885 Søren Sandholm LCK 01:29:04,57
10 953 Kim Nielsen Holstebro CM 01:29:07,34
11 890 Jacob Krohn Skaaning LCK 01:29:09,01
12 880 Michael Jørgensen Holstebro Cykel Klub 01:29:11,44
13 908 Henrik Mørk Emtkjær Cykelbuddies 01:29:13,91
14 934 Henrikk Thomsen Lemvig 01:29:17,27
15 887 Jan Rask Thomsen Ingen 01:29:21,43
16 921 Henrikk Lykke LCK 01:29:24,81
17 872 Ole Olesen LCK 01:29:27,20
18 911 Kristian Nielsen Mejrup 01:29:30,20
19 944 Brian Nielsen Tvis Cykelmotion 01:29:36,53
20 891 Lasse Ruby Nielsen Lemvig 01:29:38,99
21 946 Lars klinkby Kristensen LCK 01:29:43,52
22 932 Jens Munk Jakobsen Lemvig roklub 01:29:46,52
23 869 Allan Nielsen Ingen 01:31:45,63
24 947 Per Langer Lemvig 01:31:49,56
25 873 Johnny Madsen LCK 01:35:21,26
26 952 Carsten Holst LCK 01:35:36,56
27 896 Jens Olesen Højglans 01:35:41,29
28 898 Simonn Riis Ingen 01:35:44,82
29 938 Henrik Agger Lemvig 01:35:48,24
30 897 Hans Christian Lyng Fusionsspot.dk 01:35:53,26
31 910 Glenn Wiik Cykelbuddies 01:35:56,87
32 915 Lars Tannebæk LCK 01:35:59,76
33 929 Bjarne Tang Christensen Mejrup Cykel Club 01:36:03,30
34 884 Ronni Nymann LCK 01:36:54,14
35 931 Jens Birkkjær Holstebro Cykelmotion 01:36:57,47
36 870 Bo Waetmann ? Ingen 01:37:00,15
37 941 Johnny Lyng LCK 01:39:32,77
38 935 Jesper Meier Ingen 01:39:38,04
39 933 Søren Rabjerg Ingen 01:39:40,80
40 914 Anker Lynge LCK 01:41:13,54
41 948 Torben Steffensen LCK 01:42:39,21
42 945 Tonny Sleimann LCK 01:42:42,63
43 917 Nicolai Skovmose Kjær LCK 01:42:45,58
44 916 Jonas Agger LCK 01:42:50,67
45 922 Ole Riis LCK 01:43:11,82
46 928 Peter Iversen LCK 01:43:14,83
47 903 Brian Gavlshøj Ingen 01:43:40,29
48 871 Peter Jûrgensen Team Egholm 01:44:05,20
49 942 Heini Poulsgaard Ingen 01:44:34,66
50 951 Peter Jensen LCK 01:44:50,55
51 876 Malthe Huus Lomholt Ingen 01:44:58,15
52 875 Benny Huus Lomholt Cykelmotion Viborg 01:45:01,16
53 927 Aage Lund Ingen 01:45:10,14
54 930 Lasse Jensen LCK 01:45:13,02
55 894 Erik Mølgaard Ingen 01:45:48,25
56 895 Lisbeth Kjølhede LCK 01:46:09,64
57 901 Anders Bagger Ingen 01:46:41,16
58 877 Michael Just Ingen 01:47:10,75
59 937 Bjarne Jensen LCK 01:47:25,00
60 902 Ole Aagaard Team West Loast Elite 01:47:29,56
61 918 Jesper Christensen Lemvig 01:47:34,20
62 893 Anders Vrist LCK 01:49:48,63
63 920 Ryan Bors Ingen 01:50:13,60
64 919 Preben Kristensen LCK 01:50:17,81
65 950 Ole Pedersen LCK 01:52:27,30
66 878 Claus Rasmussen TCR 01:53:14,25
67 926 Claus Damgaard LCK 01:53:17,06
68 925 Carsten Mose Jeppesen Tvis Cykelmotion 01:54:29,57
69 904 Jan Jacobsen Tour ? 01:54:47,20
70 912 Henrik Lisbygd Ingen 01:55:02,95
71 913 Gudmunn Lisbygd LCK 01:55:06,47
72 889 Michael Andersen LCK 01:55:08,61
73 879 Allan Mathiasen LCK 01:58:42,38
74 909 Berit Reinau LCK 01:58:45,92
75 940 Tom Damgaard LCK 01:58:49,73
76 936 Frederik Olesen LCK 02:02:00,90
77 949 Morten Olsen LCK 02:02:06,42
78 888 Jens Mikkelsen Crisplant IF 02:06:31,98
79 906 Daniel Brosbøl Herrup IF 02:25:18,33
80 907 Christian Brosbøl Herrup BF 02:25:20,41
81 905 Henrik Blosbøl Herrup BF 02:25:23,30
82 900 Andreas Ertbølle Madsen Ingen 02:50:22,12
83 899 Flemming Ertbølle Madsen Ingen 02:50:26,47
886 Christian Derror LCK
923 Finn Sørensen Tvis Cykelmotion
924 Laila Sørensen Tvis Cykelmotion

2011 Resultat 22 km

Placering Startnr Navn Klub/Sponsor Tid
1 323 Mads Thomsager 00:41:57,31
2 303 Laust Brun Gadeberg LCK 00:44:20,38
3 306 Frederik Nygaard LCK 00:44:28,46
4 325 Jakob Matthesen LCK 00:46:43,48
5 324 Mikael Matthesen LCK 00:46:45,77
6 312 Ricky Mollerup Larsen Cube Lemvig 00:47:31,66
7 302 Jens Gadeberg LCK 00:47:59,95
8 309 Poul Ludvigsen LCK 00:48:50,20
9 319 Marianne Tannebæk 00:48:53,77
10 304 Vera Andersen Sørvad LCK 00:50:55,71
11 313 Amalie Spaabæk Schmücker HCK 00:52:43,83
12 311 Mette Nygård Jacobsen 00:52:45,32
13 315 Christen Rahbæk LCK 00:57:12,86
14 316 Jakob Lund Rahbæk LCK 00:57:15,23
15 310 Hjalte Kjær LCK 00:57:18,76
16 308 Gunnar Kjær LCK 00:57:22,75
17 305 Mikkel Hedegaard 00:58:23,87
18 307 Alexander K, Hornstrup 00:58:26,35
19 320 Geisa Mendes Pereira 00:58:45,82
20 321 Houari Carl Ould Chih 00:58:47,11
21 329 Søren Nygaard 01:00:25,69
22 327 Anders Nygaard 01:00:27,02
23 328 Brian Nygaard 01:00:52,33
24 322 Pia Vittrup 01:03:53,35
25 317 Rasmus Lorentsen LCK 01:06:12,44
26 318 Søren Lorentsen 01:06:14,38
27 326 Anny Nielsen Lemvig Løbeklub 01:08:23,11
28 314 Ulla Raundahl 01:15:38,60