Resultater 2010

2010 Resultat 100 km

Placering Startnr Navn Klub/Sponsor Tid
1 567 Stanley Smith Olympia Cykler 02:38:11,25
2 585 Dennins Jeh Løk Ceramic Speed 02:38:14,17
3 563 Kim B. Knudsen Ceramic Speed 02:38:17,57
4 582 Lasse Søgaard Lemvig CK 02:38:21,29
5 578 Erik Brixen Snejbjerg 02:40:21,95
6 559 Poul Broch HoI / Ceramic Speed 02:42:45,27
7 552 Klaus Nielsen Hurup Cykel Motion 02:42:48,24
8 577 Mads Pedersen Team KLG 02:42:55,72
9 572 Bjarke Hansen Snejbjerg 02:42:58,91
10 593 Jesper Jensen Lemvig CK 02:43:05,58
11 553 Benny Nielsen Herning CK. 02:47:38,09
12 555 Rene Brouw Pedersen Hjulspænd 02:47:40,94
13 557 Flemming Nielsen Vildbjerg Motion 02:47:43,87
14 584 Brian Witte Skive CK 02:47:47,70
15 586 Jens Jacobsen Olympia Cykler 02:48:11,18
16 590 Jørgen Jensen Lemvig CK 02:48:16,15
17 574 Brian Mølgaard Lemvig CK 02:48:40,37
18 566 Thomas Krouborg HCM 02:48:57,01
19 581 Jan Nielsen Lemvig CK 02:59:11,24
20 579 Peter Bach Struer 02:59:45,85
21 594 Per Pedersen Lemvig CK 03:06:03,05
22 589 Peter Jensen Lemvig CK 03:06:17,50
23 580 Carsten Holst Lemvig CK 03:08:43,32
24 576 Christian Danielsen C.K. Århus 03:09:03,63
25 561 Heino Touborg Hansen Skjern Cykelklub 03:09:14,94
26 564 Henning Boisen Hi Fi Klubben 03:09:32,56
27 575 Thomas W. Jensen Lemvig CK 03:09:36,26
28 573 Bjarke Hansen Lemvig CK 03:09:40,02
29 565 Kjeld Boisen Lemvig CK 03:09:43,43
30 568 Kristian Dahl Ingen 03:09:47,13
31 571 Bent Hyldig Morsø Cykelklub 03:09:49,97
32 554 Kim Olesen Hjulspænd 03:11:25,22
33 556 Ib Hansen Hobro 03:19:25,01
34 560 Svend Jensen Ulfborg Cykelmotion 03:22:54,12
35 569 Poul Hyldig Ingen 03:23:17,86
36 558 Gert R Christensen Ulfborg Cykelmotion 03:23:37,54
37 562 Jesper Lauridsen Skjern Cykelklub 03:23:42,98
38 583 Chr. Thøtt Lemvig CK 03:24:23,47
39 570 Frank Nielsen Vestjysk Motionscyklind 03:33:32,12
40 592 Kim O Kristensen Flyndesø 03:39:09,55
41 591 Ove Buurgaard Flyndersø 03:40:38,39
42 587 Daniel Sørensen Thorsminde 03:44:53,00
43 588 Allan Sørensen Thorsminde 03:44:55,91
44 550 Ivan Bendixen Ingen 04:11:07,23

2010 Resultat 52 km

Placering Startnr Navn Klub/Sponsor Tid
1 832 Lars Ole Pedersen Team Wiley X Eyewear 01:21:08,64
2 842 Jacob Csizmadia Ceramicspeed 01:21:10,94
3 796 Jonas Juhl Larsen Holstebro CK 01:21:15,85
4 816 Gunnar Knudsen Team Supergrus 01:23:24,71
5 797 Johnny Madsen LCK 01:23:29,20
6 804 Torben Sørensen Lemvig 01:23:31,91
7 857 Christian Derror LCK 01:23:35,75
8 855 Søren Sandholm LCK 01:23:36,03
9 846 Jan Torp LCK 01:23:38,97
10 814 Thorben Hvam Team Supergrus 01:23:44,86
11 801 Ole G. Olsen LCK 01:23:48,48
12 843 Henrik Westh tvis cykelmotion 01:23:52,67
13 856 Ole Back LCK 01:23:55,11
14 790 Mads Andersen Holstebro cykle motion 01:24:00,01
15 830 Kenneth Saikkonen Jørgensen Sdr. felding CK 01:24:03,10
16 835 Henrik Lykke LCK/TKC 01:24:06,56
17 841 Trine Andersen Mejrup 01:24:11,57
18 826 thøger Knudsen LCK 01:24:14,76
19 851 Jesper Ørum Mejrup Cykel Club 01:24:19,28
20 805 Ole Berthelsen Team Krangården 01:24:21,61
21 837 Brian Thagaard Nielsen Tvis Cykelmotion 01:24:27,41
22 807 Andreas Noe Næstved Bicykel klub 01:24:32,37
23 809 Steen Jørgensen West Coast Elite 01:24:37,40
24 829 Anders Thygesen West Coast Elite 01:24:44,31
25 849 Rasmus G. Jespersen Herning Cykle club 01:24:48,80
26 799 Rasmus Romby larsen LCK 01:26:29,68
27 800 Nicoliaj Jensen LCK 01:26:32,89
28 783 Jacob Krohn Skaaning Lemvig 01:26:36,13
29 831 Mathias Smidt LCK 01:26:38,34
30 784 Per Krohn Skaaning Lemvig 01:26:42,55
31 834 Preben Bisgaard medvind 01:26:45,16
32 795 Kristian Larsen LCK 01:26:47,81
33 859 Erling Lisby Team Westcoast Elite 01:26:51,61
34 817 Jørgen Møllebjerg Team Supergros 01:29:18,57
35 818 Palle Pedersen Team Supergros 01:29:20,34
36 827 Finn Gosvig Struer 01:29:25,06
37 813 Erling Witte LCK 01:29:32,17
38 806 Michael Mærsk Ingen 01:29:38,04
39 850 Kaj Ørum Mejrup Cykel Club 01:29:43,37
40 858 Ole Riis LCK 01:29:47,36
41 791 Bjarne Tang Christensen Mejrup Cykel club 01:29:53,87
42 788 Tobias Jensen Holstebro cykle motion 01:34:10,88
43 845 Andy Christensen LCK 01:34:13,43
44 808 Henrik S. Nielsen Ingen 01:34:21,51
45 847 Rune Jakobsgaard LCK 01:34:24,26
46 840 Peter Iversen LCK 01:34:27,46
47 802 Martin Olesen Ingen 01:34:30,80
48 792 Torben Steffensen LCK 01:36:29,31
49 815 Asger Nybo Team Supergros 01:36:33,65
50 861 Ivan Riis Lemvig 01:36:36,24
51 803 Carsten Thomsen LCK 01:36:38,92
52 787 Jan Berthelsen Hjulspænd 01:36:43,05
53 798 Peter Jurgensen Team Egholm 01:36:47,50
54 819 Tommy Sleimann LCK 01:36:50,00
55 789 Johnny Lyng LCK 01:36:53,26
56 782 Søren Hilligsøe LCK 01:36:55,97
57 838 Lars Kallesøe LCK 01:37:02,96
58 865 Ole Pedersen LCK 01:37:34,29
59 844 Anton Rønn Andersen Lemvig 01:37:40,83
60 836 Rene Filsø Ingen 01:39:06,76
61 794 Nicolai Thatt Jacobsen Lemvig 01:44:24,88
62 793 Mads Noermark Andersen LCK 01:44:29,18
63 853 Asger H. Andersen Ingen 01:44:41,90
64 822 Søren P. Thomsen Lemvig 01:44:47,96
65 854 Anne Mette Møller Ingen 01:44:52,32
66 866 Benjamin Pilgaard LCK 01:44:58,21
67 811 Preben Gravesen Ingen 01:45:05,85
68 812 Aage Lund LCK 01:45:09,68
69 862 Ole Aagaard Team West coast 01:45:21,03
70 810 Helle Witte Skive CK 01:50:59,00
71 781 Gerald Bruun LCK 01:52:12,76
72 863 Dennis Kyndi Mattrup City Taxi 01:52:49,12
73 833 Michael Anddersen LCK 01:53:07,74
74 852 Lisbeth Kjølhede LCK 01:54:32,10
75 828 Jens Mikkelsen Ingen 01:55:10,43
76 824 lise Bæk Jensen Ingen 01:56:30,00
77 839 A. Mattiasen LCK 01:56:34,23
78 825 Tom Bøge Pedersen Ingen 01:56:38,48
79 785 Morten Klim Hjulspænd 02:02:52,76
80 786 Per Olesen Hjulspænd 02:02:58,98
81 821 carina H. Bagge Ingen 02:03:31,59
82 823 John Bagge LCK 02:05:00,40
83 820 Lene H. Bagge LCK 02:11:54,90
84 860 Birgit Pedersen LCK 02:15:58,27
85 867 Carsten Pilgaard Ingen 02:16:17,41
86 848 Bodil Hedegaard Ingen 02:24:03,39
87 864 Knud Falk Knudsen Ingen 02:31:28,62
868 Claus Quistgaard Ingen Udgået

2010 Resultat 24 km

Placering Startnr Navn Klub/Sponsor Tid
1 260 Laust Gadeberg Lemvig CK. 00:46:55
2 258 Jacob Lund Rahbek Lemvig CK. 00:47:01
3 296 Frederik T.Olsen LCK 00:50:25
4 297 Morten Olsen LCK 00:50:31
5 261 Jens Gadeberg Lemvig CK. 00:50:39
6 259 Christen Rahbek Lemvig CK. 00:50:44
7 262 Marianne Tannebæk Ingen 00:53:19
8 295 Jakob Mattesen Ingen 00:54:21
9 294 Mikael Mattesen LCK 00:54:28
10 263 Jan Toelberg Ingen 00:57:56
11 292 Jane Pedersen Team Resturant Marina 00:59:16
12 285 Amalie Schmuekr Den seje tøs 00:59:32
13 286 Kim Schmueker Ingen 00:59:36
14 300 Jan Bjerg Jørgensen West Coast Elite 00:59:46
15 301 Jesper Greve West Coast Elite 00:59:50
16 288 Elias Pilgaard LCK 01:01:24
17 274 Mette Nygård Jacobsen Shell 7/11 01:01:28
18 273 Ragna Gråkjær Shell 7/11 01:01:32
19 284 Henrik Frost Lemvig CK. 01:01:59
20 287 Birgitta Schou Jensen Ingen 01:03:56
21 265 Birgitte Haaning Ingen 01:04:12
22 282 Rasmus Visholm Worm Ingen 01:06:29
23 268 Peter Møller Ingen 01:07:07
24 281 Mads Visholm Worm Ingen 01:08:08
25 264 Jens Visholm Thomsen Ingen 01:08:12
26 293 Stine Wisholm Worm Ingen 01:09:08
27 283 Lars Visholm Ingen 01:09:11
28 269 Kirsten Trærup Mikkelsen Ingen 01:10:46
29 299 Berit Jensen Ingen 01:11:01
30 298 Katja Holst Jensen Ingen 01:11:06
31 257 Anny Nielsen Lemvig Løbeklub 01:14:58
32 276 Marianne Klimes Ingen 01:15:02
33 277 Helena Klimes Ludvigsen Ingen 01:15:25
34 275 Poul Ludvigsen Lemvig CK. 01:15:27
35 279 Britta Riis Ingen 01:22:47
36 278 Niklas Riis Ingen 01:22:51
37 280 Signe Riis Ingen 01:22:55
38 271 Gustav Hilligsøe Lisby Ingen 01:24:26
39 272 Astrid Hilligsøe Lisby Lisby 01:24:38
40 270 Torben Lisby Lisby 01:24:43
41 290 Jonas A. Weibel LCK 02:08:13
42 289 Mette A. Weibel LCK 02:08:15
43 291 Ida A. Weibel LCK 02:08:18
44 267 Mads Filsø Jakobsgaard Ingen 02:09:05
45 266 Ida Filsø Jakobsgaard Ingen 02:09:08